Текстовый блок
Сайт наполнен ТЕСТОВОЙ ИНФОРМАЦИЕЙ. Вы можете самостоятельно заменять ее на другую, соответствующую Вашим требованиям, сделать это можно через систему управления сайтом*, которая для Вас

List of performed plays

List of performed plays of Ferghana regional state puppet theatre since its foundation

 

Performance

Author of the work

Producer

Composer

Designer

Date

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

1

Qo`g`irchoqbozlar tomoshasi

G`ayratiy

X.Xakimov

-

N.Kaminskiy

1993 y

2

G`aroyib poyga

V.Spiranskiy

M.Yusupov

 

N.Kaminskiy

1993 y

3

Seqrli sandiq

O.Tolipov

M.Ashurova

 

L.Kaminskaya

1993 y

4

Uch apelsin

X.Xakimov

X.Xakimov, M.Yusupov

R.Litvin

L.Kaminskaya

1993 y

5

Novogodnee shou

X.Xakimov

X.Xakimov

R.Litvin

L.Kaminskaya

1993 y

6

Yangi yil shodiyonasi

X.Xakimov

X.Xakimov

R.Litvin

L.Kaminskaya

1993 y

7

Oltin jo`ja

O.Orlov

M.Ashurova

S.Seduxin

S.Seduxin

1994 y

8

Zolotoy siplenok

O.Orlov

M.Ashurova

S.Seduxin

S.Seduxin

1994 y

9

Tri apelsina

X.Xakimov

X.Xakimov

R.Litvin

L.Kaminskaya

1994 y

10

Anbe va Ranbe

I.Jumaev

Sh.Yusupov

L.Atabekov

E.Yusupov

1995 y

11

Qish ertagi

V.Yogelsen

M.Taxautdinova

 

D.Bukin

1995 y

12

Podarki d.moroza

V.Borisova

S.Seduxin

 

S.Seduxin

1995 y

13

Gadkiy utenok

V.Senakevich

X.Xakimov

R.Litvin

S.Seduxin

1995 y

14

Zimnyaya skazka

V.Yogelsen

X.Xakimov

 

D.Bukin

1996 y

15

Toshbag`ir

I.Jumanov

Sh.Yusupov

L.Atabekov

E. Yusupov

1996 y

16

Qorbobo sovg`alari

V.Borisova

S.Seduxin

 

S.Seduxin

1996 y

17

Kamennoe serdse

I.Jumanov

Sh.Yusupov

L.Atabekov

E.Yusupov

1997 y

18

Kisik i misik

E.Chepoveskiy

S.Seduxin

 

S.Seduxin

1997 y

19

Tisyacha  i odna noch

V.Luchinkin

X.Xakimov

A.Ergashev

M.Daurenbaeva

1997 y

20

Yovvoyi O`rdakcha

S.Senakevich

X.Xakimov

R.Litvin

S.Seduxin

1998 y

21

Gusenok

G.Gurevich

X.Xakimov

 

M.Ivanyan

1998 y

22

No`xat bola

V.Pavlovskiy

Sh.Yusupov

 

V.Akudin

1998 y

23

Malchik goroshek

V.Pavlovskiy

Sh.Yusupov

 

V.Akudin

1998 y

24

Veseliy kotenok

N.Din Txi

Sh.Yusupov

 

V.Akudin

1999 y

25

Kichkina g`oz xunaring oz

G.Gurevich

X.Xakimov

 

M.Ivanyan

1999 y

26

Quvnoq mushukcha

N. Din Txi

Sh.Yusupov

 

V.Akudin

2000 y

27

Ming bir kecha

I.Tursunov

X.Xakmiov

A.Ergashev

M.Daurenbaeva

2000 y

28

Alpomish

J.Maxmud

Sh.Yusupov

A.Ikromov

V.Akudin

2000 y

29

Vozvroshenie Alpomisha

X.Xakimov, I.Tursunov

X.Xakimov

A.Ikromov

V.Akudin

2001 y

30

Odamlar ogoh bo`ling

I.Tursunov

X.Xakimov

R.Litvin

 

2001 y

31

Biz yashashni istaymiz

I.Tursunov, X.Xakimov

X.Xakimov

R.Litvin

 

2002 y

32

Dovyurak baqacha

 L.Ustinov tr. M.Yusupov

M.Yusupov

D.Marasulova

Sh.Xalilov

2004 y

33

Hamma Yulduzlar

U.Azim

V.Umarov

 

Sh.Abdumalikov

 

34

Layli va  Majnun

A.Navoiy, Fuzuliy

X.Xakimov

A.Ikromov

Sh.Abdumalikov

2008 y

35

G`oz hunaring oz

V.Gurevich

X.Xakimov

Q.Samiev

Sh.Abdumalikov

2009 y

36

Gumbaz ostidagi afsun

M.X.Ashurova

M.X.Ashurova

Q.Samiev

Sh.Abdumalikov

2009 y

37

Kulcha  non

Komila

X.Xakimov

Q.Samiev

Sh.Abdumalikov

2010 y

38

Oq qushlar nidosi

M.X.Ashurova

M.X.Ashurova

Q.Samiev

Sh.Abdumalikov

2010 y

39

O`zga sayyoralik yoki archa mojarosi

I.Xatamov

N.M.Tursunov

Q.Samiev

Yu.Yusupov

2010 y

40

Baxrom boboning merosi

R.Kachanov, E.Uspenskiy

A.To`rayev

Q.Samiev

Sh.Abdumalikov

2011 y

41

Sog`lom tanda sog` aql

M.Ashurova

A.To`raev

A.G`ofurov

R.Ibragimova

2011 y

42

Vaqt soati

I.Tursunov

A.Turaev

A.qofurov

F.Inamov

2011 y

43

Nuxat bola

V.Pavlovskiy

A.Turaev

A.qofurov

M.Mamajonova

2012 y

 

 List of artistic staff  worked in the past and working at present:

T. M. Sultanov was appointed as director and Kh.Khakimov as the chief producer of the theatre by the order of production union “Uzbektheatre” on 14 September, 2007.

The staff of the theatre consisted of 62.5 staff units. 38 people worked in theatre on long

and short contract terms; 19 of them were production-managers and technicians, other 19 people were artists.

The youth are the basis of the theatre. Bachelor and Masters of Tashkent Art Institution with toys theatre qualification  and 4 graduators of Fergana Art college with toys theatre qualification will be accepted to the post on contract.

“ Time clock or new adventures of  New Year” was produced by scriptwriter I.Tursunov on24 December, 2007 and played by high-qualified actor N.M.Tursunov , production designer M.V.Usmanov ,set designerYu.V.Ojinkovskiy, composer K.Samiyev, production manager P.A.Akhunov.

Playwright I. Tursunov wrote an aria to the “Leyli and Medjnun” produced by Khayitmat Rasul for puppet theatre on the base of works A. Navoi and Fuzuli on 2 February, 2008. Producer is Kh.A.Khakimov, production designer SH.R.Abdumalikov, puppet master V.Sagadayeva, composer A.Ikromov.

image007  image008

image009  image010

 

Playwright I. Tursunov produced new production of “ Performance of puppeteers” by Gayratiy on18 March,2008. Producer, high qualified actor N. Tu rsunov, production designer M.T.Usmanov, puppet master A.Ribina, decoration designer Yu.Ojevskiy.

image011    image012 

“Rabbit’s birthday ” by scriptwriter B.Omonova was performed on 13 June 2008. Producer is honored leader of culture Sh.Abdumalikov, puppet master N.Glubokina, composer K.Samiyev, dance producer V. Ismanov.

image013  image014 

“Boastful goose ” by scriptwriter V.Gurevich was performed on 17 August,2009. Producer-scriptwriter Kh.Khakimov, puppet master A.Ribina, decoration designer Yu.Ojeshkovskiy.

 “Spell under cupola ” by scriptwriter M.Ashurova was presented on 19 September,2009.

Producer M.Ashurova, production designer SH.R.Abdumalikov, puppet master A.Ribina,  decoration designer Yu.Ojeshkovskiy.

image015 

Playwright I. Tursunov and Khayitmat Rasul, producer  Kh.A.Khakimov, production designer SH.R.Abdumalikov performed  “Leyli and Medjnun” on the base of works A. Navoi and Fuzuli and the theatre was prizewinners of “ the best set design” in VIII Republic puppet theatre festival in Andijan 2009. 

 

image016  image017  image019

image018  image020  image021

image022  image023  image025

“New Year advantures” by scriptwriter I.Khatamov was performed on 20 December, 2009. Producer N.Tursunov, production designer Sh.Abdumalikov, composer K. Samiyev.

The presentation of “Kulcha non(Small scone)” by scriptwriter Komil was held on 7 June, 2010. . Producer Kh. Khakimov, production designer Sh.Abdumalikov, puppet master A. Khamidjanova, N. Kamolova, designer- decorator I. Goipov, composer K. Samiyev.

image026  image027  image028 

The presentation of “Ok kushlar nidosi(Cry of swans)” by scriptwriter and producer M.Kh.Ashurova was held on 28 September, 2010. .

image029  image030

image031  image032

 

“New Year adventures or stripping New Year tree ”  was performed musical show for children in  2010.

image033  image034  image035 

Theatre  staff always participate in different ceremonies: on 14January “ Defenders Day”, 8 March “ Women’s Day”,21 March  national holiday “Navruz”, 9 May “ Remembrance Day”, 1 June “Children’s Day”, 1September “Independence Day”, 1 October “ Teachers Day”, 8December “ Constitution Day”, and “The President’s New Year celebration for children”.

 

                 DSC_0024  _MG_8357  _MG_8338

                 DSC_0464  DSC_0456  DSC_0462

                 245110581_317816  245105444_317306  245105067_317128

                 246117223_142755  245013861_335071  Title-132d2fce.mpg_20180517_093336.678